E-mail Vytisknout

Kalendář akcí | TJ Jiskra Harrachov

Akce 

Název akce:
Letní Grand Prix 27.8.2004 /výsledky
Datum konání:
27.08.2004 
Místo konání:
Harrachov - mamutí můstek /jeden ze 6 na světě/ -
Kategorie:
Akce

Popis

FIS SUMMER GRAND PRIX Nordic Combined

 

5th Competition

Harrachov

Individual Gundersen 15 km

FRI 27 AUG 2004

Official Results - Nordic Combined

Start Time

17:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

End Time

17:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jury / Competition Management

Hill Data / Calculation

Technical Delegate:

 

 

POCHWALA, Lech

 

POL

Heigth Difference:

 

 

Assistant TD:       

 

 

GEORGIEV, Michael

 

CZE

Maximum Climb:

 

 

Chief of Competition:

 

 

SLAVIK, Stanislav

 

CZE

Total Climb:

 

 

Chief of Course:

 

 

ŠTULIK, Viliam

 

CZE

Length of Lap:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Number of Laps:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jump

Time

Cross Country

Time

Cup

Rk

Bib

Name

NAT

Points

Rk

Diff

Time

Rk

Behind

Points

1

1

LODWICK, Todd

USA

268.5

1

 

33:35.1

23

00.0

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

4

STECHER, Mario

AUT

240.0

4

 

32:05.1

14

24.0

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

3

BIELER, Christoph

AUT

243.0

3

 

32:21.7

16

28.6

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

2

SPILLANE, Johnny

USA

243.5

2

 

32:33.2

17

38.1

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

7

GOTTWALD, Felix

AUT

225.0

7

 

31:45.1

11

01:04.0

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

19

RYGL, Ladislav

CZE

214.5

19

 

31:07.8

7

01:08.7

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

10

CHURAVY, Pavel

CZE

222.5

10

 

31:41.4

10

01:10.3

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

15

MUENCHMEYER, Stephan

GER

217.0

15

 

31:20.7

8

01:11.6

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

8

PSENKO, Michal

SVK

224.5

8

 

31:51.3

12

01:12.2

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

9

VONLANTHEN, Lucas

SUI

223.5

9

 

32:03.3

13

01:28.2

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

20

SLAVIK, Tomas

CZE

212.0

20

 

31:21.2

9

01:32.1

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

23

KREINER, David

AUT

204.0

23

 

30:57.9

4

01:40.8

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

25

DENIFL, Wilhelm

AUT

199.0

25

 

30:55.7

3

01:58.6

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

27

VTIC, Damian

SLO

198.0

27

 

31:06.5

6

02:13.4

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

5

HOEHLIG, Marcel

GER

236.0

5

 

33:39.6

24

02:14.5

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

28

RIEDER, Ivan

SUI

196.0

28

 

31:00.7

5

02:15.6

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

21

HURSCHLER, Seppi

SUI

211.0

21

 

32:16.6

15

02:31.5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

10

GRUBER, Bernhard

AUT

222.5

10

 

33:02.8

20

02:31.7

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

31

BAACKE, Marko

GER

186.5

31

 

30:45.0

2

02:37.9

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

17

HOLLENSTEIN, Michael

SUI

215.0

17

 

32:53.3

19

02:52.2

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

14

VODSEDALEK, Ales

CZE

219.0

14

 

33:11.2

21

02:54.1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

32

HEER, Ronny

SUI

181.5

32

 

30:44.4

1

02:57.3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

13

DVORAK, Mirolsav

CZE

220.0

13

 

33:21.1

22

03:00.0

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

6

HARTMANN, Andy

SUI

226.0

6

 

33:45.2

25

03:00.1

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

22

LANGER, Andreas

GER

204.5

22

 

32:43.0

18

03:23.9

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

16

CHLUM, Patrik

CZE

216.5

16

 

34:05.6

27

03:58.5

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

12

OBREZA, Anze

SLO

221.0

12

 

34:23.8

29

03:58.7

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

17

LANDERT, Guido

SUI

215.0

17

 

34:09.5

28

04:08.4

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

24

MENZ, Christoph

GER

203.5

24

 

33:47.7

26

04:32.6

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

25

VODSEDALEK, Jan

CZE

199.0

25

 

36:05.4

32

07:08.3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

30

ENGEL, Thomas

SUI

187.0

30

 

35:18.4

31

07:09.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

34

SKOPEK, Martin

CZE

157.0

34

 

34:52.5

30

08:43.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

29

MICHALAK, Matus

SVK

189.0

29

 

38:58.1

34

10:41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

33

ZYGMUNTOWICZ, Janusz

POL

166.5

33

 

37:44.0

33

10:56.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

35

JIRASEK, Stanislav

CZE

145.5

35

 

40:00.8

35

14:37.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

36

GRAF, Adrian

POL

131.5

36

 

41:26.2

36

16:59.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weather Information

 

 

Statistics

 

 

 

 

Weather

 

 

Temp

Entries

Ranked

DNS

DNF

DSQ

LAP

 

 

Cloudy

 

18°C

36/8

36/8

0

0

0

6

 

 

Technical Delegate

 

 

 

 

Chief of Competition

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POCHWALA, Lech

 

 

 

 

SLAVIK, Stanislav (CZE)

Místo konání

Místo:
Harrachov - mamutí můstek /jeden ze 6 na světě/

Popis

Není k dispozici žádný popis

Kalendář akcí

No current events.